Mijn team
Jongste jeugd

Jeugd

Senioren

Agenda
27-Mar-14
De agenda is leeg
Hele agenda


 

Jarigen
Vandaag:
Landon De Lange
Karen De Rooy
Joep Hundscheid
 
Morgen:
Jula Van Koetsveld
Elise Peerboom
 
Overmorgen:
Casper Achterberg
Sophie Janssen
Kiki Pörteners
Bo Schmeitz
Gert van der Wegen
Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

17 april  |  Jongste Jeugd
Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Spel Loc
J6E1 !Oefenwedstrijd J6E2 09:15 Scoop veld 3  info
Arbitrage: MC3
J6E2 !Oefenwedstrijd J6E1 09:15 Scoop veld 3  info
M6E1 !Oefenwedstrijd MF2 09:15 Scoop veld 3  info
Arbitrage: MC3
M8E1 !Oefenwedstrijd MD4 09:15 Scoop veld 2  info
Arbitrage: MC3
M8E2 !Oefenwedstrijd MD3 09:15 Scoop veld 1  info
Fluiten: Robert van Beusekom (JB2) en Chiel van der Wal (JB2)
Arbitrage: JB2

17 april  |  Junioren
Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Spel Loc
MD3 !Oefenwedstrijd M8E2 09:15 Scoop veld 1  info
MD4 !Oefenwedstrijd M8E1 09:15 Scoop veld 2  info

17 april  |  Jongste Jeugd
Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Spel Loc
MF1 !Oefenwedstrijd MF3 09:15 Scoop veld 3  info
Arbitrage: MC3
MF2 !Oefenwedstrijd M6E1 09:15 Scoop veld 3  info
MF3 !Oefenwedstrijd MF1 09:15 Scoop veld 3  info
Arbitrage: MC3

17 april  |  Junioren
Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz Spel Loc
JD1 !Oefenwedstrijd MD1 10:50 Scoop veld 1  info
Fluiten: Bas Meijer (JB1) en Lukas Hermans (JB1)
Arbitrage: JB1
JD2 !Oefenwedstrijd MD2 10:50 Scoop veld 2  info
Fluiten: Daniel Simons (JB2) en Morris Heffels (JB2)
Arbitrage: JB2
MB5 !Oefenwedstrijd MC5 10:50 Scoop veld 3  info
Arbitrage: MA1
MC5 !Oefenwedstrijd MB5 10:50 Scoop veld 3  info
MD1 !Oefenwedstrijd JD1 10:50 Scoop veld 1  info
MD2 !Oefenwedstrijd JD2 10:50 Scoop veld 2  info
JC1 !Oefenwedstrijd MC1 12:40 Scoop veld 1  info
Fluiten: Silvijn Fietje (JB1) en Teun Mertens (JB1)
Arbitrage: JB1
JC2 !Oefenwedstrijd MC2 12:40 Scoop veld 2  info
Fluiten: Julius Goossens (JB1) en Bram Duys (JB1)
Arbitrage: JB1
MB4 !Reservering MC4 12:40 Scoop veld 3  info
WEDSTRIJD AFGELAST VELD BESCHIKBAAR VOOR TRAINING
MC1 !Oefenwedstrijd JC1 12:40 Scoop veld 3  info
MC2 !Oefenwedstrijd JC2 12:40 Scoop veld 2  info
MC4 !Reservering MB4 12:40 Scoop veld 3  info
WEDSTRIJD AFGELAST VELD BESCHIKBAAR VOOR TRAINING
JB2 !Oefenwedstrijd MC3 14:15 Scoop veld 3  info
Arbitrage: JA1
MA1 !Oefenwedstrijd MB1 14:15 Scoop veld 1  info
Arbitrage: JA1
MB1 !Oefenwedstrijd MA1 14:15 Scoop veld 1  info
MB2 !Oefenwedstrijd MB3 14:15 Scoop veld 2  info
Arbitrage: JA1
MB3 !Oefenwedstrijd MB2 14:15 Scoop veld 2  info
MC3 !Oefenwedstrijd JB2 14:15 Scoop veld 3  info
MA2 !Oefenwedstrijd MA3 15:50 Scoop veld 2  info
Arbitrage: JA1
MA3 !Oefenwedstrijd MA2 15:50 Scoop veld 2  info